Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2011

Dogtrekking krajem Oty Pavla 23.-25.11.2011
DTW1 ....................................................................................
Pořadí Jméno............................ Čas...... Body MČR
 1  Lucie Matrková  15:31  15
 2  Marie Payneová  15:45  14
 3  Petra Staňková  21:30  13
 4  Hana Honsová  22:55  12
 5  Lucie Hrubá  23:15  11
 6  Martina Koucká 30:49  10
 7  Zuzana Fialová  30:58  9
 8  Lada Fiegerová  31:18  8
 9  Bára Boudová  32:03  7
 10  Pavla Hellebrandová  32:07  6
 11  Jana Matoušková  33:13  5
 12  Anna Tichá  37:14  4
 13  Michaela Baumruková  37:29  3
 14  Lucie Kúnová  37:41  2
 15  Tereza Merhautová  37:55  1
 16  Miriam Stoláriková  38:32  1
 17  Veronika Léblová  38:34  1
 18  Dita Sedláčková  39:22  1
 19  Katka Schánělcová  39:23  1
 20  Adéla Rechová  49:24  1
   Anna Fialová  DNF  0
   Anna Ledvinková
DNF
0
   Jana Gwen Ondrášková  DNF  0
   Lucie Štětinová  DNF  0
   Monika Zebischová  DNF  0
   Pavlína Janatová  DNF  0
   Michaela Říčná  DNF  0
       
 DTW2      
 1  Anna Rožňová  24:11  15
 2  Jitka Růžičková  25:05  14
 3  Ilona Guziur  29:38  13
 4  Jana Hynková  32:15  12
 5  Alena Soudková  32:27  11
 6  Ladislava Doležalová  33:14  10
 7  Jitka Stejskalová  33:29  9
 8  Blanka Keprtová  33:31  8
 9  Martina Menšíková  34:06  7
 10  Alena Kohlová  34:55  6
 11  Alena Zámečníková  36:56  5
 12  Šárka Mikolášová  39:04  4
 13  Monika Bystrianská  39:21  3
 14  Lenka Ježková  39:41  2
   Libuše Kotková  DNF  0
   Marta Štětinová  DNF  0
   Pavla Hodrová  DNF  0
       
 DTM1      
 1  Karel Šlajer  15:27  15
 2  Petr Dvořák - Eros  15:33  14
 3  Martin Šváha  21:05  13
 4  Viktor Vlček  21:26  12
 5  Jiří Kubát  21:43  11
 6  Jan Šettner  22:55  10
 7  Jan Tamáš  27:13  9
 8  Honza Guziur  29:38  8
 9  Jan Hirch  30:13  7
 10  Bořivoj Ledvinka  30:17  6
 11  Jan Tomek  30:58  5
 12 Robin Jozefy  32:32  4
 13  Karel Černohorský  33:53  3
 14  Michal Nádvorník  34:12  2
 15  Jan Dostál  37:31  1
 16  Petr Dvořák - Nany  37:33  1
 17  Ladislav Konečný  38:42  1
 18  Jiří Stareček  40:20  1
 19  Josef Herman  49:24  1
 20  Mařenka Šmotek  49:51  1
 21  Ruda Peňáz  49:52  1
   Petr Mondri  DNF  0
   Tomáš Černý  DNF  0
   Petr Havlík  DNF  0
       
 DTM2      
 1  Jaroslav Drtina  20:13  15
 2  Luboš Bodlák  21:20  14
 3  Jan Šeda  22:09  13
 4  Ivan Šebek  23:20  12
 5  Bronislav Stehlík  23:51  11
 6  Čestmír Tonder  25:06  10
 7  Oldřich Honěk 32:07  9
 8  Vojta Soudek  32:27  8
 9  Miroslav Keprta  33:31  7
 10  Slavomír Dvořáček  50:18  0
   Jiří Kozohorský  DNF  0
       
 MID ženy      
 1  Kateřina Skořepová  7:15  
 2-3  Iva Burešová  9:13  
 2-3  Michaela Kostovská  9:13  
 4  Hana Grundmannová  9:20  
 5  Hana Čápová  9:38  
 6  Lucie Kolínská  10:07  
 7  Magdalena Růžicová  10:16  
 8  Renáta Lacinová  10:35  
 9  Jana Dubovská  10:36  
 10  Mirka Halíková  10:37  
 11  Jitka Dubovská  10:44  
 12  Veronika Fiegerová  10:47  
13-14  Hana Němcová  10:49  
13-14  Magdalena Vančaková  10:49  
15  Tereza Vidimská  11:10  
16  Alena Tuháčková  11:14  
17  Hana Koníčková  11:16  
18-20  Jana Jašová  11:26  
18-20  Kateřina Králová  11:26  
18-20  Magdaléna Čapková  11:26  
21   Blanka Zbořilová  11:27  
 22-23  Alena Lukešová  11:30  
 22-23  Jana Jamrichová  11:30  
 24  Jana Mertlíková  11:56  
 25  Lenka Zikánová  12:00  
 26  Jitka Rašínová  12:05  
 27  Andrea Jánská  12:06  
 28-29  Romana Dolejšová  12:07  
 28-29  Věra Spilková  12:07  
 30  Monika Jelínková  12:11  
 31  Jitka Kratochvílová  12:14  
 32 Zuzana Kaftanová  12:23  
 33 Jaroslava Radová  12:25  
 34 Julie Talpová  12:51  
 35 Alena Pešková  12:54  
 36 Anna Pešková  12:55  
 37 Jana Zapletalová  13:06  
 38 Milada Kazimírová  13:39  
 39  Dagmar Mžourková  14:00  
 40  Tereza Sonnenberg  14:16  
 41  Hana Hadačová  15:13  
   Veronika Kovková  DNF  
       
 MID muži      
 1  Peter Stolárik  4:11  
 2  David Kopřiva  5:02  
 3  Juraj Lihosit  5:33  
 4  Petr Lavický  6:40  
 5  Roman Tůma  7:56  
 6  Jiří Vaněk  8:09  
 7  Ivan Ulč  8:20  
 8  Alexandr Gabrik  9:37  
 9  Kolínský Petr  10:07  
 10  Petr Kozelka  10:17  
 11  Václav Halík  10:37  
 12  Miloš Kulda  10:38  
 13  Marek Císař  10:42  
 14  Ota Koudelka  10:50  
 15  Jan Sládek  11:57  
 16  Michal Krnač  12:06  
 17  Jan Kops  12:12  
 18 Milan Cimrman  12:28  
 19  Jiří Malypetr  13:06  
 20  Petr Navrátilík  13:41  
 21  Antonín Černý  14:00  
       
SHORT      
1 Hana Pelcová 4:47  
2 Lucie Rysková 4:50  
3 Lenka Šettnerová 4:54  
4-5 Richard Charvát 5:01  
4-5 Tereza Charvátová 5:01  
6 Eva Michálková 5:12  
7-8 Barbora Opatrná 5:15  
7-8 Jan Vaněk 5:15  
 9  Anna Řezníčková  5:37  
 10  Pavlína Wolfová  5:52  
11 Nikola Rendlová 5:54  
12-13 Jan Pačes 6:14  
12-13 Jana Pačesová 6:14  
14 Josef Vítkovský 6:21  
15 Juliána Ledvinková 6:26  
16-17 Jitka Drozdová 6:34  
16-17 Zuzana Drozdová 6:34  
18 Johana Tafatová 6:42  
19-20 Miloš Kašpar 6:44  
19-20 Miloš Kašpar st. 6:44  
21-22 Lenka Řezníčková 6:45  
21-22 Renata Stuchlíková 6:45  
23-24 René Kazda 7:09  
23-24 Bára Kazdová 7:09  
25 Martin Budiský 7:41  
26 Andrea Novotná Rychtecká 8:26