Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky Long 2009

15. 4. 2011
  DOGTREKKING KRAJEM OTY PAVLA 
  28.-29.9.2009    
  LONG    
       
    DOGTREKKING KRAJEM OTY PAVLA  28.-29.9.2009 LONG DTW2
celkový čas Umístění Jméno závodníka Jméno psa
17:36 1 Valentová Eva Fram
30:35 2 Kreminová Kateřina Brutus Anbar Shumba
31:50 3 Soudková Alena Ori
32:06 4 Stejskalová Jitka Maggie Family Citas
34:02 5 Kohlová Alena Nýwa
34:46 6 Doležalová Laďka Fisi
35:09 7 Benešová Martina Atos
36:07 8 Mikolášová Šárka Barča, Johan, Eska, Daša, Galka, Lada
37:06 9 Hynková Jana Deny
47:42 10 Bahulíková Lenka Vikina, Bodie
DNF   Všetičková Iva Betyna
DNF   Jindráková Radka Dread Gora Monte
    DOGTREKKING KRAJEM OTY PAVLA  28.-29.9.2009 LONG DTW1
celkový čas Umístění Jméno závodníka Jméno psa
17:36 1 Matrková Lucie Teryk
18:43 2 Čiperová Lenka Garp
19:40 3 Staňková Petra Barry
23:00 4 Larionová Marianna Dina
23:00 4 Payneová Marie Bonie 
27:05 6 Matrková Jana Tutu
27:46 7 Dobešová Eva Bragi
28:49 8 PláškováLenka Bela
29:26 9 Hrdličková Ivana Bellla Kometa Severu
29:56 10 Rožňová Anna Žufrik
30:30 11 Jeřábková Jana Uzi z Milberku
30:33 12 Davidová Petra Kimlan
31:20 13 Kohnová Zdeňka Dagasse z Dorky
31:50 14 Soudková Šárka Berta
32:08 15 Pěkná Andrea Ben
33:28 16 Drbošalová Petra Spiky
34:01 17 Václavů Michaela Charon Kris-Ve-Mar
34:13 18 Ondrášková Jana Gwen Dinulka
34:30 19 Čapková Magda Aischa
34:33 20 Čadová Michaela Jim Bee
34:46 21 Foralová Anna Šera
34:55 22 Guziur Ilona Berenika od Amudsenových přátel
35:06 23 Merhautová Tereza Cedrik
35:22 24 Riegerová Hana Sandy
35:47 25 Léblová Veronika Zelí
36:09 26 Dubovská Magda Alenka
39:02 27 Vaňková Sandra Angus
40:06 28 Hadravová Zlata Bláha
41:38 29 Hellebrantová Pavla Dita
48:20 30 Daňsová Zuzana Cimberly Camey Orleansnow
DNF   Lacinová Renata Fuji
DNF   Skořepová Kateřina Dýni
DNF   Raczová Jana Rony, Mazlik
DNF   Péchalová Kristýna Aranka, Žižlinka
DNF   Černá Martina Atilla z Podzámeckých zahrad
DNF   Kolouchová Lucie Benji Bojnicke údolie,
DNF   Pecharová Barbara Sára
       
    DOGTREKKING KRAJEM OTY PAVLA  28.-29.9.2009 LONG DTM2
celkový čas Umístění Jméno závodníka Jméno psa
16:37 1 Lavický Petr Dick
16:41 2 Drtina Jaroslav Benji Bojnické údolie
18:59 3 Moravec Jan Grini Prima Nova
23:46 4 Slaměník Miloš Bojar
24:48 5 Šeda Jan Benny
27:05 6 Prášil Jan Tobiáš
29:24 7 Tonder Čestmír Caesar
29:56 8 Stehlík Bronislav Busty
31:50 9 Soudek Vojta Čili
33:38 10 Běhal Josef Ďobek + Čera
34:17 11 Gába Miroslav Omar + Blanka
35:49 12 Samelák Ondřej Šena
35:57 13 Hort jiří Dan(The Day of Hope Hirundo)
41:38 14 Honěk Oldřich Enngi
DNF   Koudelka Ota Dorian Aiaskima,Atrej z Bílých strání
DNF   Beňo Lubomír Ferda
DNF   Bodlák Luboš Sion od Strážné skály
DNF   Greňo Janko Sid
DNF   Heřmánek Zbyněk  Ārya
DNF   Němec Venca Olinka a Apolenka a Sunny
DNF   Šinko Vladimír Arleta Gold Domingo
       
       
       
    DOGTREKKING KRAJEM OTY PAVLA  28.-29.9.2009 LONG DTM1
celkový čas Umístění Jméno závodníka Jméno psa
13:16 1 Stolárik Peter Arleta od Orlích skal
16:59 2 Šlajer Karel Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky
18:43 3 Herman Pepa Manikya
19:16 4 Gregor Vít Kurai a Nora
19:46 5 Maier Lukáš Čeňa
20:34 6 Kubát  Jiří Airy Ghost Gentle Mate
21:48 7 Souček Martin Spídy
23:24 8 Pačes Jan Wendy
23:52 9 Hirsch Jan Rita
26:36 10 Frank Michal Greisy
27:51 11 Palek Roman Annie
29:13 12 Brzďo Peter Fram
30:11 13 Smrček Pavel Aimy z Ledeckého vrchu
30:33 14 Halada Tomáš Majky
30:51 15 Tůma Václav Ambra
31:20 16 Kohut Martin Beltine Alfa Sagittarius
32:03 17 Zítka Petr Goldie
33:28 18 Novák Stanislav Argo
33:44 19 Plášil Michal Skimpy
34:29 20 Čapka Filip Viky
34:55 21 Guziur Jan Amira Bělinka od Amundsenových přátel 
35:36 22 Zrna Marek Aida
35:49 23 Šebánek Radek Topi
37:59 24 Peňáz Ruda Ben
37:59 24 Šmotek Mařka Bax
39:02 26 Žlábek Jan Griffin od Tří jasanů
40:07 27 Dvořák Petr Narradera red Cidabro
40:27 28 Dostál Jan Čak
48:20 29 Kicukis Radek Pita z Měsíčního světa
DNF   Kotěšovec Radek Pleš
DNF   Chládek  Martin Bert