Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


LONG

1. 4. 2011
 Poř. číslo
 Jméno  závodníka                                        
 Kategorie

 

Jméno psa                                                     

 Plemeno
 1  Veronika Léblová  DTW1  Zelí, Ančovička  lesní směs, dálniční směs
 2  Zbyněk Heřmánek  DTM2  Arya  posázavský vlčák
 3  Eva Štenberová  DTW1  Bonremo Tasmánský tygr  HOK
 4  Jaroslav Drtina  DTM2 Beta z Tylenu Moravia  pyrenejský ovčák
 5  Johana Drlíková  DTW1  Ari of Barrandov's Alley  BŠO
 6  Monika Bystrianská  DTW2 Denny bágl
 7  Martina Menšíková  DTW2  Drago, Bíba  kříženci
 8  Hana Riegerová  DTW1  Sandy  chodský pes
 9  Lucie Kúnová  DTW1  Speedy, Jack  lurcher, voříšek
 10  Alena Kohlová  DTW2 Nýwa  kříženec
 11  Lenka Ježková  DTW2  Viki, Bodie  grónský pes, aljašský malamut
 12  Martina Lukešová  DTW1  Lilly  výmarský ohař
 13  Ladislav Konečný  DTM1  Bella  pyrenejský horský pes
 14  Petra Staňková  DTW1 Barry z Kunčiček  bígl
 15  Tereza Merhautová  DTW1  Cedrik  německý boxer
 16  Jana Gwen Ondrášková  DTW1 Dinulka  grónský pes
 17  Jiří Stareček  DTM1  Terezka   grónský pes
 18  Wolfgang Hülbig  DTM2  Vita  BO malinois
 19  Šárka Mikolášová  DTW2  Johan, Daša, Lad,  Eska, Galka,   Pesíček , Bára  sibiřský husky
 20  Roman Polášek  DTM1  Myšpulín  beauceron
 21  Kateřina Kolářová  DTW1  Dexter  RR
 22  Martin Šváha  DTM1  Čvachtoun  bígl
 23  Pavlína Janatová  DTW1  Ayrin Orlický talisman slovenský čuvač
 24  Jan Hirš  DTM1 Arina hyena
 25  Lucie Štětinová  DTW1  Balou  Rhodéský ridgeback
 26  Marta Štětinová  DTW2  Atilla  Arg.doga x bandog
 27  Ladislava Doležalová  DTW2  Fisi  hyena
 28  Martin Budiský  DTM2  Kolt biely tesák border kolia
 29  Pavla Hodrová  DTW2  Lesi  belgický ovčák
 30  Martina Benešová  DTW2  Athos  rotweiler
 31  Erika Šiková  DTW1  Maxík  australský silky teriér
 32  Robin Jozefy  DTM1  Achiles z Virgin Forest  aljašský malamut
 33  Tomáš Černý  DTM1  Cora  rotvajler
 34  Michal Nádvorník  DTM1 Beena  SH
 35  Bořivoj Ledvinka  DTM1  Helga  Huskolie
 36  Klára Matesová  DTW1 Toby  výmarský ohař
 37  Hana Honsová  DTW1  Oskar  kříženec
 38  Jan Šettner  DTM1  Fásty  Kolie krátkosrstá
 39  Věra Olexová  DTW1  Jerry  kraťanda
 40  Zuzana Fialová  DTW1  Nina  velký musterlandský ohař
 41  Lucie Hrubá  DTW1  Amy  malý musterlandský ohař
 42  Karel Černohorský  DTM1  Vanda československý vlčák
 43  Pavla Hellebrandová  DTW1  Dita  Nescafé 3v1
 44  Oldřich Honěk  DTM2  Enngi Samojed
 45 Kateřina Skořepová  DTW1 Dynamique z Dorky  Beauceron
 46  Jan Tomek  DTM1  Klára  malý musterlandský ohař
 47  Anna Tichá  DTW1  Bonietta bígl
 48  Hana Hadačová  DTW2  Shely pitbul
 49  Tereza Uherková  DTW1  Pepe  retrívr
 50  Petr Horáček  DTM2  Charlie  maďarská ohař
 51  Jan Tamáš  DTM1  Spasitel  vošklivej vořech
 52  Jan Dostál  DTM1  Pedy  ACD
 53  Katka Schánělcová  DTW1  Coudy  výmarský ohař
 54  Anna Fialová  DTW1  Copper Mereva beauceron
 55  Miriam Stoláriková  DTW1  Letynka  maďarská ohař
 56  Marie Payneová  DTW1  Bonie  ČSV
 57  Alena Zámečníková  DTW2 Anuška  Flat blázen retriever
 58  Bronislav Stehlík  DTM2  Busty Rychlá stopa  český horský pes
 59  Michaela Baumruková  DTW1  Ben kříženec
 60  Anna Rožňová  DTW2  Žufrik  zlatý retrívr
 61  Petr Dvořák  DTM1  Eros  beauceron
 62  Alena Soudková  DTW2  Ori  středoevropský turistický pes
 63  Anna Ledvinková  DTM1  Beena  SH
 64  Ivan Šebek  DTM2  Errol  chodský pes
 65  Petr Havlík  DTM1  Aram hovawart
 66  Čestmír Tonder  DTM2  Caesar  lajka
 67  Radka Jindráková  DTW2  Tara  hovawart
 68  Jiří Jindrák  DTM2  Jéša  Australský ovčák
 69  Miroslav Keprta  DTM2  Archie Borimar, Vilibald Androis parson russel terier, malý knírač
 70  Blanka Keprtová  DTW2  Art od Komáří vížky, Cora  malý knírač, pyrenejský knírač
 71  Martina Koucká  DTW1  Phoebe  Czech big black crazy retriever
 72  Petr Dvořák  DTM1  Nany ACD
 73  Luboš Bodlák  DTM2  Rocky  Chodský pes
 74  Zuzana Plešková  DTW1  Sandy  
75  Vojta Soudek  DTM2  Berta  středoevropský turistický pes
 76  Monika Zebischová  DTW1  Arka z Lesovny \"Darra\"  beauceron
 77  Mařenka Šmotek  DTM1  Cody  malina
 78  Lucie Matrková  DTW1  Teryk, Oliva  český turistický pes, kříženec
 79  Tomáš Beránek  DTM1  Fox, Darka  
 80  Jitka Růžičková  DTW2  Jenny  australský ovčák
 81  Viktor Vlček  DTM1  Bonie  Chesapeake bay retriever
 82  Dita Sedláčková  DTW1  Ira  anglický bullteriér
 83  Lada Fiegerová  DTW1  Ája, Barbucha  kříženci
 84  Jan Šeda  DTM2  Clairmont z Brzáneckých vinohradù hovawart
 85  Honza Guziur  DTM1  Amira Bělinka od Amundsenových přátel, Hennessy od Amundsenových přátel  samojedi
 86  Karel Šlajer  DTM1  Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupky  ČSV
 87  Jitka Stejskalová  DTW2  Maggie Family Citas  erdelteriér
 88  Ilona Guziur  DTW2  Fernetta Aiaskima, Toive od Amundsenových přátel  samojedi
 89  Ruda Peňáz  DTM1  Ben  
 90  Jiří Kubát  DTM1  Bessi  labrador
 91  Adéla Rechová  DTW1  Eliška, Barča hýskovský chrt, šanghajský buldog
 92  Josef Herman  DTM1  Manikya  ČSV
 93  Slavomír Dvořáček  DTM2  Kalif  Anatolský pastevecký pes
 94  Jiří Kozohorský  DTM2  Spok  border kolie
 95  Marian Kdýr  DTM1  Sepp  ESP
 96  Petr Mondri  DTM1  Dasty  vizsla
 97  Bára Boudová  DTW1  Robin SH
 98  Jana Hynková  DTW2  Deny z Krupé, Bača z Šumavy  SH x NO
 99  Libuše Kotková  DTW2  Armageddon, Semtex,syn Armageddonùv Foxteriér hrubosrstý, kříženec